RAY WHITE TEANAU FIORDLAND GOLF CLASSIC 2019
4BBB AM SATURDAY 27 JULY
TEE 1
8.00 PAUL EVANS MARK DALY JOHN RAWCLIFFE RICHARD DAVISON
8.07 BERT EGERTON SHEREE HEMI SIMON FRASER ANITA FRASER
8.14 WOODY WILSON ROCKET WILSON ROB DREAVER COLIN FLYNN
8.21 CHRIS SHERLOCK BASIL MCEWING NICK AITKEN IVAN ROULSTON
8.28 DAVE ARCHER IAN JAMES BRIAN MILLS PETER MORSINK
8.35 DOUG HARRADINE JEAN MCLELLAN KEN TODD MAREE MELROSE
8.42 DANNY BALESON BARRY JORDAN GERARD VALLELY LYALL GRAY
TEE 7
8.00 PHIL WILSON JOHNATHAN RICHARDS DAVID JOHNS TIM SCOTT
8.07 PETE KIRKMAN RICHARD KINSEY CRAIG SCOTT GRANVILLE JOYNES
8.14 BRODIE MANGELS ROSS MANGELS JOHN SHERLOCK GARY SHERLOCK
8.21 JEFF BISSETT TRACEY CALDER AMY JOHNS JONO JACKSON
8.28 KEVIN NG LINDSAY MUIR CRAIG CAMPBELL GRAEME CARROLL
8.35 HARRY DICKIE JUDY KING HELEN BAIRD ALAN BAIRD
8.42 WAYNE HUNT MURRAY GOODALL WILLIAM DU PLESSIS CHRIS WHITHY
TEE 11
8.00 CHRIS STEWART PETER INNES-JONES GLEN DONOVAN ALAN MILLER
8.07 OLIVIA FROST GERALDINE TODD PHIL ERSKINE WAYNE LAURIE
8.14 ANDREW HEY MARK MACGREGOR DENNIS MULLALLY ANDREW JOLLY
8.21 JOHN HARLEY GEOFF CLOUSTON KEVIN WHITE MARK DOWLING
8.28 GRAHAM JOHNSON BEVAN WILSON SHANE WALTERS PAUL POU
8.35 ROHAN KNOWLER BRONWYN O’BRIEN JEFF BLOMFIELD MORGAN THOMPSON
TEE 12
8.00 HERB KIRKWOOD PETE RUDDUCK RAY JOYCE TREVOR STUDHOLME
8.07 HENNIE PIENAAR DOUG HAMILTON JOHN MCDOWELL BRUCE CAMPBELL
TEE 15
8.15 BRIAN KING DAWN DOWLING BARRY HARKERSS JOANNE HARKERSS
8.22 PAUL ROBERTS JOSEPH KEENAN AARON CHAPMAN DARYL JOYCE
8.30 RUSSELL CHAPMAN ALWYN CHAPMAN PAUL CRAIG COLIN WADDELL
8.37 LINDSAY HOULISTON TONY LEENAN DOUG ERSKINE ROBIN PETERS

4BBB PM SATURDAY 27 JULY
TEE 1
12.15 BECKY SLADE CHRISTINE SLADE IAN COLLIE NEVILLE HAZLETT
12.22 CLINT WRIGHT CRAIG BURNS SCOTT HELLIER THOMAS NICHOL
12.29 ALAN KITCHINGMAN KEITH CALDER ALEX KING PAUL WESTON
12.36 SERGE KOLMAN RAYMOND GRUBB DALE TURNOCK ANTONY ROBERTSON
12.42 JOHN HUGHES CHRIS BOYCE RICHARD MUNDIE JOHN LEWIS
12.50 PAUL ADAMS DAVE NELSON ROD CARSON MARK SUTTON
12.57 JEFF SHAYLER GAVIN MCCUTCHEON ANDREW PARDOE BURNETT GREG TURNER
TEE 7
12.15 SHANE TOWNSON STEPHEN HARRIS MO O’SULLIVAN PHIL O’SULLIVAN
12.22 JULIAN KELLY PAUL SLACK ZAC FOWLE NIGEL FOWLE
12.29 PAULA KITCHINGMAN DAVID WARD ETHAN MATHIESON MARY-ANNE LINDSAY
12.36 NIKKI HUME JANET ANDERSON NICK HAMILTON JASON HERRICK
12.42 ALAN BAILEY BRIAN HEWITT DALEY MOORE MORGAN LINDSAY
12.50 DAVID HALL CRAIG KURA TREVOR GRIFFIN GRANT WRIGLEY
12.57 MIKE KRAWEIC WAYNE MCDONALD MASON CALDER REON BUCHANAN
TEE 11
12.15 CHRIS KENNINGS MARTY MCKENZIE TONY BURNS DOUG MCWILLIAM
12.22 DAVID SUTHERLAND NICK VANDERLOO PETE THOMPSON GREG SHEPPARD
12.29 MARK SHEPHERD JOY CALDER GRANT WELLER TEENA MCCOLL
12.36 DAVID SUTHERLAND PETER HOWLEY MICK WOODS LEX SUDDABY
12.43 PETER FINLAYSON TREVOR POPHAM PAUL KIRKWOOD GRAEME SUTHERLAND
12.50 THOMAS RACZ JONATHAN ROFF GREG FITZGIBBON THOMAS SMITH
TEE 12
12.05 LUKE HARVEY KAWANA GEORGE CONNER FOWLE NIGEL MCLELLAN
12.12 LIAM HEWITT JACK BAYLISS MARVIN IHAIA ROBERT HITCHCOX
TEE 15
12.20 ANDREW THOMSON WALLACE SHUTTLEWORTH JASON GLENDINING RON LOFTIN
12.27 ALLAN SMITH STAN TURNER RICHARD SMITH MALCOLM DYNES
12.34 GAVIN WILSON LINDSAY TAYLES BLAIR KING CHRIS BELL
12.41 GEORGE PRENDERGAST SIMON BOLAND BRYAN BURGESS CRAIG MARSHALL

MEDAL & STABLEFORD AM SUNDAY 28 JULY
TEE 1
8.00 JASON GLENDINING RON LOFTIN ALLAN SMITH STAN TURNER
8.07 ANDREW THOMSON WALLACE SHUTTLEWORTH BLAIR KING CHRIS BELL
8.14 PAULA KITCHINGMAN DAVID WARD GRANT WELLER TEENA MCCOLL
8.21 ETHAN MATHIESON MARY-ANNE LINDSAY MARK SHEPHERD JOY CALDER
8.28 ALAN BAILEY BRIAN HEWITT TREVOR GRIFFIN GRANT WRIGLEY
8.35 DAVID SUTHERLAND PETER HOWLEY JULIAN KELLY PAUL SLACK
8.42 DAVID HALL CRAIG KURA NICK HAMILTON JASON HERRICK
TEE 7
8.00 LUKE HARVEY KAWANA GEORGE BRIAN BURGESS CRAIG MARSHALL
8.07 JEFF SHAYLER GAVIN MCCUTCHEON PETER FINLAYSON TREVOR POPHAM
8.14 JOHN HUGHES CHRIS BOYCE IAN COLLIE NEVILLE HAZLETT
8.21 DAVID SUTHERLAND NICK VANDERLOO THOMAS RACZ JOHNATHAN ROFF
8.28 GREG FITZGIBBON THOMAS SMITH ALAN KITCHINGMAN KEITH CALDER
8.35 CLINT WRIGHT CRAIG BURNS CHRIS KENNINGS MARTY MCKENZIE
8.42 MARVIN IHAIA ROBERT HITCHCOX CONNOR FOWLE NIGEL MCLELLAN
TEE 11
8.00 SCOTT HELLIER THOMAS NICHOL DALEY MOORE MORGAN LINDSAY
8.07 MIKE KRAWEIC WAYNE MCDONALD RICHARD MUNDIE JOHN LEWIS
8.14 GAVIN WILSON LINDSAY TAYLES ROD CARSON MARK SUTTON
8.21 RICHARD SMITH MALCOLM DYNES PETE THOMPSON GREG SHEPPARD
8.28 ZAC FOWLE NIGEL FOWLE SHANE TOWNSON STEPHEN HARRIS
8.35 LIAM HEWITT JACK BARRETT MO O’SULLIVAN PHIL O’SULLIVAN
TEE 12
8.00 MICK WOODS LEX SUDDABY TONY BURNS DOUG MCWILLIAM
8.07 GEORGE PRENDERGAST SIMON BOLAND PAUL ADAMS DAVE NELSON
TEE 15
8.15 BECKY SLADE CHRISTINE SLADE NIKKI HUME JANET ANDERSON
8.22 PAUL KIRKWOOD GRAEME SUTHERLAND SERGE KOLMAN RAYMOND GRUBB
8.30 ALEX KING PAUL WESTON MASON CALDER REON BUCHANAN
8.37 ANDREW P BURNETT GREG TURNER DALE TURNOCK ANTONY ROBERTSON

 

MEDAL & STABLEFORD PM SUNDAY 28 JULY
TEE 1
12.05 BRIAN KING DAWN DOWLING SIMON FRASER ANITA FRASER
12.12 BARRY HARKERSS JOANNE HARKERSS HELEN BAIRD ALAN BAIRD
12.20 AARON CHAPMAN DARYL JOYCE PHIL ERSKINE WAYNE LAURIE
12.27 PAUL CRAIG COLIN WADDELL RAY JOYCE TREVOR STUDHOLME
12.34 JOHN HARLEY GEOFF CLOUSTON DENNIS MULLALLY ANDREW JOLLY
12.40 KEVIN WHITE MARK DOWLING GRAHAM JOHNSON BEVAN WILSON
12.47 KEVIN NG LINDSAY MUIR DAVID JOHNS TIM SCOTT
TEE 7
12.05 PAUL EVANS MARK DALY JEFF BLOMFIELD MORGAN THOMPSON
12.12 DAVE ARCHER IAN JAMES ANDREW HEY MARK MACGREGOR
12.20 OLIVIA FROST GERALDINE TODD JOHN RAWCLIFFE RICHARD DAVISON
12.27 DANNY BALESON BARRY JORDAN CHRIS SHERLOCK BASIL MCEWING
12.34 DOUG ERKSINE ROBIN PETERS CRAIG CAMPBELL GRAEME CARROLL
12.40 CHRIS STEWART PETER INNES-JONES SHANE WALTERS PAUL POU
12.47 PAUL ROBERTS JOSEPH KEENAN RICHARD KINSEY PETE KIRKMAN
TEE 11
12.05 BRODIE MANGELS ROSS MANGELS HENNIE PIENAAR DOUG HAMILTON
12.12 PETE RUDDUCK HERB KIRKWOOD ROB DREAVER COLIN FLYNN
12.20 CRAIG SCOTT GRANVILLE JOYNES RUSSELL CHAPMAN ALWYN CHAPMAN
12.27 LINDSAY HOULISTON TONY LEENAN JOHN SHERLOCK GARY SHERLOCK
12.34 DOUG HARRADINE JEAN MCLELLAN HARRY DICKIE JUDY KING
12.40 GERARD VALLELY LYALL GRAY JOHN MCDOWELL BRUCE CAMPBELL
TEE 12
12.05 GLEN DONOVAN ALAN MILLER WAYNE HUNT MURRAY GOODALL
12.12 BERT EGERTON SHEREE HEMI AMY JOHNS JONO JACKSON
TEE 15
12.20 ROHAN KNOWLER BRONWYN O’BRIEN JEFF BISSETT TRACEY CALDER
12.27 PHIL WILSON JOHNATHAN RICHARDS KEN TODD MAREE MELROSE
12.34 WOODY WILSON ROCKET WILSON WILLIAM DU PLESSIS CHRIS WHITHY
12.41 NICK AITKEN IVAN ROULSTON BRIAN MILLS PETER MORSINK